Startlister

Herre elite:
1 Rasmus Lund/Robin Skivild (Den) – Prøv cykelbanen
2 Otto Vergarden/Jules Hesters (Bel) – Milwaukee
3 Aaron Gate (Nzl)/Matias Malmberg (Den) – P.O. Nielsen
4 Julius Johansen/Tobias Aagaard (Den) – Ryobi
5 Carl Frederik Bevort/Adam Holm (Den) – Banerytternes Fond
6 Philip Heijnen/Vincent Hoppezak (Bel) – JMV Cables
7 Lasse Norman/Michael Mørkøv (Den) – Lundbæk & Hansen
8 Philip Mathiesen/Frederik Bjørn Sørensen (Den) – Rytger
9 Jasper de Buyst (Bel)/Marc Hester (Den) – Dansk Erhvervs Transport
10 Iljo Keisse (Bel)/Mark Cavendish (Gbr) – Restaurant ADDRESS
11 Marckus Njor/Thorolf Rønhede (Den) – P.O. Auto
12 Fabio Van den Bossche/Lindsay de Vylder (Bel) – DSS
13 Yoeri Harvik/Jan-William van Schip (Ned) – Beckers Maling
14 Andreas Graf (Aut)/Andreas Stokbro (Den) – Njors
15 Will Perrett (Gbr)/Anders Fynbo (Den)  – Banerytternes Fond
16 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin/Tobias Kongstad (Den) – Team Ballerup  

Talentløb:
1 Marius Hobolth / Anton Louw Larsen
2 Victor Vad/August Birk Hundt
3 Asger Bak Jepsen/ Sebastian Haaning
4 William Lowth/ Erik Christoffersen
5 Johanne Resen/ Nikoline Hansen
6 Peter Bheki/ Patrick Frydkjær
7 Theodor Storm/Conrad Haugsted
8 Tobias Svarre/ Malthe Bergenholz
9 Noah Wulff/ Rasmus Perto
10 Nicholas Birkholm/Mads Andersen
11 Mikkel Weber/Luca Campagner
12 Linus Larsson/ Tristan Hansen
13 Noah Andersen/Jonathan Aagaard

Dame elite:, parløb
1 Neah Evans/Katie Archibald (Gbr)
2 Tusnelda Svanholmer (Den)/Wilma Aintila (Fin)
3 Tessa Dijksman (Ned)/Ida Krum (Den)
4 Franscesca Selva/Giuia Affaticati (Ita)
5 Nora Tveit (Nor)/Finja Smekal (Ger)
6 Jarmila Machačová (Tje)/Paolo Panzeri (Ita)
7 Amalie Dideriksen/Josie Knigth (Gbr)
8 Victoria Lund/Astrid Bjørn Sørensen (Den)
9 Amalie Winther Olsen/Michelle Lauge (Den)
10 Karoline Hemmsen/Michelle Andres (Swi)
11 Ellen Højlund Klinge/Laura Lind (Den)

Mini løbet:
1 Mille Estevan-Slonina/Mikkel Skoubo
2 Aksel Larsen/Oskar Andersen
3 Anna Hansen/Alexander Svenningsen
4 Klara Schlüter/Anders Ravn
5 Ida Krikau/Mathilde Cramer
6 Elias Andersen/Jakob Resen
7 Albert Jensen/Tobias Færch
8 Emma Sophie Nielsen/Asbjørn Strange
9 Julius Nielsen/Jonathan Hindø
10 Aksel Storm/Oskar Louw Larsen
11 Eva Michaelsen/Eya Andreasson
12 Alfred Nihlén/Marcus Grosen
13 Ida Fialla/ Marcus Ritter